Schedule / Spring '14- Sunday Coed Soccer (11v11)
Full schedules will be posted following week 1 of play. The "Home Team" (team appearing second in the schedule) is responsible for bringing alternate colored jerseys to the game in the event of a color conflict! Team colors are listed in parenthesis next to team names.
All Divisions
Competitive
Intermediate
Beginner
All Teams
Bad News Blues (blue)
Doyle's United
Gang Green (green)
GRASSKICKERS (blue)
Home Wrecking Ninja Turtle Goodness
Long John Silver Impersonators (green)
Orange You Glad (Indy 1)
Peace Sparrows FC
Rippers (blue)
Sharknados (red)
South Sound United (black)
Spartans
STBY (black)
Team Won (blue)
That's what she said. reborn (neon green)
The Swiss (red)
Viking Quest (black)
Wolves (black)
WrapJax.com (grey)
All Locations
Annie Wright Schools
Baker Middle School
Bowlero Lanes
Bowlero Lanes
Chalet Bowl
Chambers Field A
Chambers Field B
Cheney Stadium
Cirque Park
Clover Park High School
Covington Community Park
Curtis High School
Dacca Park Field 1
Dacca Park Field 2
Dacca Park Field 3
Dacca Park Field 4
Dacca Park Soccer Field
Einstein Middle School
First Creek Field Turf
Fort Steilacoom Park
Foss High School
Giaudrone Middle School (GYM)
Heidelberg/Davis Park
Heritage Complex Field D (Grass)
Highlands Golf Course
Hilltop Heritage Middle School
Hunt Middle School
Impact Sports Academy
Jefferson Park Playfield
Loyal Heights Playfields
Mason Middle School
Meadow Park Golf Course
Meeker Middle School
Morgan Family YMCA
Narrows Plaza Bowl
Odd Otter Brewery
Old Gray Middle School
Peck Athletic Fields
People's Center
Rhein Haus Tacoma
Seaport
SERA Football Field (Turf)
SERA Soccer Field (Turf)
SERA Softball Complex
Silas High School
Stewart Middle School
Surprise Lake Middle School (Field Turf)
Tacoma Firs
The Office Bar & Grill
Truman Middle School- Field Turf
Vassault Park
Wingman Brewery
Games & Events
Games Only
Events Only
All Game Types
Regular Season
Playoff
Championship
Practice
Scrimmage
Quarterfinals
Semifinals
Final
Friendly
Consolation
Tournament
League
All Game States
Scheduled
Rescheduled
Canceled
Played (regular time)
Played (overtime)
Forfeit
Unscheduled
All Events
Booking
Game
Tournament
Scrimmage
Practice
Meeting
Class
Camp
League
Training
Other